Logo

European Muaythai Championships 2018


Tipsport Arena, Prague, Czech Republic 28 Jun, 2018 - 8 Jul, 2018

Preloader
Loading...
Athletes
Displaying 1 - 30 of 273
Athlete Team Division(s) Placement
Aleksan Aghabalyan Armenia (ARM) Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg 5th
Remzi Akgul Turkiye (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -81kg 1st
Sadi Can Akyar Austria (AUT) Senior Male Competitive B Class -57kg 3rd
Quentin Alhamdou France (FRA) Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg 1st
Mia Alic Republic of Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) Senior Female Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Juan Aliksan Republic of Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH) Senior Male Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Mehmet Alkayis Turkiye (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -51kg 2nd
Aiman Al Radhi France (FRA) Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg 5th
İzzettin Altunsoz Turkiye (TUR) Senior Male Competitive B Class -60kg 1st
Joana Alves Portugal (POR) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -48kg 1st
Jonathan Aman Sweden (SWE) Senior Male Elite A Class -57kg 5th
Albert Amirdjanyan Armenia (ARM) Senior Male Elite A Class -67kg 5th
Jeti Andonov North Macedonia (MKD) Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg 5th
Daniel Andrade Portugal (POR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -57kg 2nd
Anaelle Angerville France (FRA) Senior Female Elite A Class -57kg 1st
Volodymyr Artemenko Ukraine (UKR) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -54kg 1st
Ovsep Aslanyan AIN (AIN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -51kg 1st
Lucie Aubrechtova Czech Republic (CZE) Senior Female Elite A Class -48kg 5th
Hanna Avakova Ukraine (UKR) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 5th
Sofia Bakhtereva AIN (AIN) Junior 16 -17 Female Elite A Class -48kg 2nd
Chloe Balli Cyprus (CYP) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 5th
Mary Banis Greece (GRE) Senior Female Elite A Class -45kg 5th
Finko Barisic Croatia (CRO) Senior Male Elite A Class -71kg 9th
Nicolai Woltmeijer Bartholin Denmark (DEN) Senior Male Competitive B Class -81kg 2nd
Besnik Bedjeti Germany (GER) Junior 16 -17 Male Elite A Class -63.5kg 3rd
Jan Beljajev Estonia (EST) Senior Male Competitive B Class +91kg 1st
Einar Bell Norway (NOR) Senior Male Elite A Class -91kg 5th
Gyula Dominik Bereczki Hungary (HUN) Senior Male Elite A Class -75kg 9th
Karlis Berzins Latvia (LAT) Senior Male Elite A Class -54kg 5th
Darya Bialkova AIN (AIN) Senior Female Elite A Class -60kg 5th
Displaying 1 - 30 of 273
No results found Searching... Please enter 1 or more characters Please delete some character The results could not be loaded. Loading more results… Selection too big